Location: Home > Fiber Optic Products > Fiber Optic Attenuator > FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FC-FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator

FC-FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator

Features:
Low Insertion loss
High attenuation range (variable attenuator)
Connector type: FC-FC 【Chat Now

FC/PC Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FC/PC Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

APPLICATION:
Fiber Optic Communication Systems 
Local Area Networks (LAN) 
DWDM Equipment 【Chat Now

FC/APC Single Mode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FC/APC Single Mode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

Low Insertion Loss Deviation
Fiber Optic Communication Systems
Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types
Plug Type
Local Area Networks (LAN) 【Chat Now

FC/PC Single Mode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FC/PC Single Mode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

Low Insertion Loss Deviation
Fiber Optic Communication Systems
Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types
Plug Type
Local Area Networks (LAN) 【Chat Now

[1] 8:
Home | About Us | Fiber optic products | Inquiry | Sitemap
CopyRight © 2001-2017 Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.  粤ICP备11027157号-1