Location: Home > Fiber Optic Products > Fiber Optic Pigtail > FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FC/APC Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail

FC/APC Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail

Accepts all connectors type 
Fiber counts up to 24 cores, 
Available in 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um, OM3, customized 
Factory Terminated Pre-Tested performance 
Colour Coded Options 【Chat Now

[1] 8:
Home | About Us | Fiber optic products | Inquiry | Sitemap
CopyRight © 2001-2017 Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.  粤ICP备11027157号-1