Location: Home > Fiber Optic Products > Fiber Optic Pigtail > SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/PC Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/PC Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail

Features: 
4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional 
With a fan out kit at the junction of fibers  
Cable material: PVC, LSZH, OFNP optional 
Breakout cable size: Φ 0.9mm, Φ 2.0mm, Φ 3.0mm 【Chat Now

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

High reliability and stability
Easy installation & Environmentally stable 
PC,UPC,APC polishing
0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm and SM / MM type available
Optional connectors: SC / FC / ST / LC / MTRJ / MU / DIN/ D4 / etc 【Chat Now

SC Multimode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC Multimode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

Low insertion loss, Low return loss, Various connector types available,
Easy installation, Environmentally stable. 【Chat Now

[1] 8:
Home | About Us | Fiber optic products | Inquiry | Sitemap
CopyRight © 2001-2017 Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.  粤ICP备11027157号-1